Promozione Toscana - 2023/2024 Girone A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
2 - 1
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 1
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
2 - 2
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
1 - 2
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 3
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
4 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
4 - 4
Luco
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
3 - 2
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
0 - 2
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
5 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
3 - 1
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
0 - 3
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
2 - 3
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
2 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 1
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
0 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
0 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
0 - 3
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 3
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
2 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
2 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 0
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
1 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
0 - 2
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
5 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 3
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
2 - 1
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
2 - 0
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
2 - 0
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
1 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 1
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
3 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
1 - 2
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
0 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
5 - 2
Larcianese
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
1 - 0
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
2 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
2 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 3
Real Cerretese
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
2 - 2
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Mercoledì 18/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
2 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
1 - 2
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 1
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
4 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
5 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
2 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
4 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Stadio di Montemurlo |
Viaccia
1 - 3
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 1
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
1 - 2
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
3 - 3
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 2
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
4 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
2 - 2
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Pieve Fosciana
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
2 - 2
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
1 - 2
Monsummano
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 1
Viareggio
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
2 - 2
Pietrasanta
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
3 - 1
Luco
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
0 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
3 - 2
Casalguidi
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 0
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
0 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 2
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
2 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 2
Settimello
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 0
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
1 - 1
Real Cerretese
|
|
Sabato 23/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
1 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 2
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
2 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
1 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 0
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 2
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
0 - 3
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 14:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
2 - 1
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
2 - 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
0 - 3
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
2 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
1 - 1
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
1 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
4 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
0 - 1
Luco
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
0 - 0
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
4 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
1 - 3
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 0
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
0 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
2 - 0
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
1 - 1
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
1 - 4
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
3 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
4 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
2 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2 - 0
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 2
Luco
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
2 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
0 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 3
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
0 - 3
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
2 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
0 - 0
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 0
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
4 - 1
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
0 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
0 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
3 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
0 - 1
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
3 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
2 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 0
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
3 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
1 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 2
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 3
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
0 - 1
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
1 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
2 - 2
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
0 - 0
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
3 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2 - 0
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
0 - 2
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Real Cerretese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
1 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 0
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
1 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
1 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
1 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
2 - 0
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Viareggio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 0
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
0 - 1
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2 - 2
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
0 - 2
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
2 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 0
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
San Marco Avenza
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
0 - 1
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
0 - 2
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 2
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
2 - 0
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
0 - 1
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Pietrasanta
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 1
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
3 - 2
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 1
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
2 - 0
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
4 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2 - 1
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
0 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
2 - 1
Casalguidi
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
1 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
2 - 2
Luco
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
1 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 2
Pietrasanta
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 1
Viaccia
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
1 - 1
Viareggio
|
|
Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Monsummano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2 - 0
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
1 - 0
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 0
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
3 - 2
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 4
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Lampo Meridien
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 0
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
0 - 1
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
1 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
2 - 1
Luco
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
4 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
1 - 0
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 1
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
1 - 1
Settimello
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
3 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
1 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 3
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 1
Real Cerretese
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 2
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
2 - 0
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Mercoledì 28/02/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
3 - 4
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
2 - 0
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
2 - 2
Luco
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
2 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
1 - 2
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
1 - 1
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
0 - 0
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 0
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
San Piero a Sieve
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
3 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
2 - 1
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
2 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 3
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
2 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
1 - 1
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
2 - 0
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Viaccia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 0
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
5 - 1
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
3 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Luco
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
0 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
2 - 3
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
1 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
1 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Settimello
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
3 - 1
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
2 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
0 - 1
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
1 - 0
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
1 - 3
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 3
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
0 - 1
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 0
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Maliseti Seano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 1
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
0 - 2
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 1
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
1 - 2
Luco
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
6 - 3
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
2 - 0
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
1 - 1
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Larcianese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo "Terni" di San Romano G. |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 4
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
3 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
1 - 0
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
2 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo "Bini" |
Luco
3 - 2
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
1 - 2
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
1 - 2
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
1 - 2
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 16:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Casalguidi
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Raffi" di Romagnano |
San Marco Avenza
0 - 1
Settimello
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Palatresi" |
Real Cerretese
1 - 0
Larcianese
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Nardini" |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
1 - 2
Monsummano
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "Barni" di Serravalle Pistoiese |
Casalguidi
1 - 0
Luco
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo "Ribelli" |
Viaccia
3 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Stadio "I Giardinetti" di Lamporecchio |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 2
Viareggio
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Alleanza Giovanile
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo "Neto" |
Settimello
-
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Marco Polo Center |
Viareggio
-
Casalguidi
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Campo sportivo "Angelini" |
Pieve Fosciana
-
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Stadio "Ballini" |
San Piero a Sieve
-
Lampo Meridien
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Stadio "XX Settembre" |
Pietrasanta
-
Maliseti Seano
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Stadio comunale di Dicomano |
Alleanza Giovanile
-
Real Cerretese
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Stadio "Idilio Cei" |
Larcianese
-
San Marco Avenza
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 Stadio "Strulli" |
Monsummano
-
Viaccia
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 16:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Luco
|