data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
24/03/2024 |
Luco
3 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
10/03/2024 |
San Piero a Sieve
2 - 1
Settimello
|
10/03/2024 |
Monsummano
2 - 1
Alleanza Giovanile
|
10/03/2024 |
Pieve Fosciana
0 - 0
Larcianese
|
10/03/2024 |
Maliseti Seano
0 - 3
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
10/03/2024 |
Casalguidi
2 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
10/03/2024 |
Pietrasanta
1 - 1
Real Cerretese
|
10/03/2024 |
Viareggio
2 - 0
San Marco Avenza
|
10/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Viaccia
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viareggio | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 18 | 25 | |
Pietrasanta | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 27 | 11 | |
Real Cerretese | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 48 | 21 | 27 | |
GSD Pontremolese 1919 | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 12 | |
Casalguidi | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 34 | 3 | |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 16 | |
Larcianese | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 10 | |
Lampo Meridien | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 23 | 4 | |
San Piero a Sieve | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 31 | 4 | |
Luco | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 40 | 37 | 3 | |
Monsummano | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 29 | -3 | |
San Marco Avenza | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 39 | -4 | |
Viaccia | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 40 | -12 | |
Settimello | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 41 | -21 | |
Alleanza Giovanile | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 38 | -15 | |
Maliseti Seano | 17 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 39 | -24 | |
Pieve Fosciana | 12 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 49 | -36 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
25/03/2024 |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
3 - 1
Serricciolo
|
23/03/2024 |
Villafranchese
2 - 3
Blues Pietrasanta
|
23/03/2024 |
Atletico Carrara
0 - 7
Massarosa
|
23/03/2024 |
Fosdinovo
1 - 4
Romagnano
|
23/03/2024 |
Montignoso
4 - 1
Tirrenia
|
23/03/2024 |
Ricortola
1 - 6
Viareggio
|
23/03/2024 |
Real Academy Lucca
sosp.
Stiava
|
23/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Massese
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viareggio | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 99 | 29 | 70 | |
Massese | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 17 | 66 | |
GSD Pontremolese 1919 | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 23 | 47 | |
Massarosa | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 92 | 18 | 74 | |
Montignoso | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 30 | 44 | |
Serricciolo | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 60 | 37 | 23 | |
Romagnano | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 66 | 58 | 8 | |
Blues Pietrasanta | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 47 | 44 | 3 | |
Ricortola | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 53 | -17 | |
Atletico Carrara | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 72 | -36 | |
Stiava | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 58 | -25 | |
Villafranchese | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 67 | -34 | |
Fosdinovo | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 133 | -110 | |
Tirrenia | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 128 | -113 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
24/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana
2 - 0
San Giuliano
|
10/03/2024 |
Maliseti Seano
1 - 0
Capostrada Belvedere
|
10/03/2024 |
Pietrasanta
-
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c.
|
10/03/2024 |
Montecatinimurialdo
1 - 4
Fortis Juventus
|
10/03/2024 |
Academy Porcari
2 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
10/03/2024 |
Atletica Castello
5 - 0
Margine Coperta
|
10/03/2024 |
Olimpia Quarrata
4 - 2
Rinascita Doccia
|
10/03/2024 |
Giovani Via Nova
-
Pistoiese
|
10/03/2024 |
Valle di Ottavo
-
Zenith Prato
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pistoiese | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 97 | 21 | 76 | |
Academy Porcari | 66 | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 71 | 32 | 39 | |
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c. | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60 | 31 | 29 | |
Fortis Juventus | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 80 | 39 | 41 | |
Lido di Camaiore | 51 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 65 | 45 | 20 | |
Giovani Via Nova | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 60 | 53 | 7 | |
San Giuliano | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 38 | 10 | |
Rinascita Doccia | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 47 | 3 | |
FC Lunigiana | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 44 | -7 | |
Olimpia Quarrata | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 65 | -15 | |
Zenith Prato | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 52 | 0 | |
Pietrasanta | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 49 | -15 | |
Maliseti Seano | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 62 | -20 | |
Atletica Castello | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 51 | -8 | |
Capostrada Belvedere | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 40 | 66 | -26 | |
Valle di Ottavo | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 38 | 73 | -35 | |
Montecatinimurialdo | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 30 | 67 | -37 | |
Margine Coperta | 9 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 30 | 92 | -62 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
23/03/2024 |
Monti
1 - 9
FC Lunigiana
|
24/03/2024 |
Academy QM Massarosa
1 - 3
Ricortola
|
24/03/2024 |
Camaiore
1 - 4
Folgor Marlia
|
24/03/2024 |
Folgore Segromigno Piano
2 - 0
San Vitale
|
24/03/2024 |
Fosdinovo
0 - 2
Tirrenia
|
24/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Croce Verde Viareggio
|
24/03/2024 |
Montignoso
2 - 4
Luccasette
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ricortola | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 27 | |
FC Lunigiana | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 7 | 33 | |
Folgor Marlia | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 21 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 28 | |
Croce Verde Viareggio | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |
Luccasette | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 14 | |
Camaiore | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 7 | |
Montignoso | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 19 | 19 | |
Tirrenia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |
Folgore Segromigno Piano | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 | |
San Vitale | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 39 | -32 | |
Monti | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 47 | -42 | |
Fosdinovo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 76 | -73 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana
0 - 0
San Marco Avenza
|
17/03/2024 |
Academy Porcari
2 - 3
Atletico Lucca
|
17/03/2024 |
Pietrasanta
0 - 1
Capostrada Belvedere
|
17/03/2024 |
Montignoso
5 - 0
Margine Coperta
|
17/03/2024 |
Giovani Via Nova
0 - 4
Pistoiese
|
17/03/2024 |
Pistoia Nord
0 - 2
Viareggio
|
17/03/2024 |
Forte dei Marmi
sosp.
Olimpia Quarrata
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Marco Avenza | 48 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 50 | 8 | 42 | |
Capostrada Belvedere | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 30 | |
Pistoiese | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 17 | |
Montignoso | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 17 | 25 | |
Pietrasanta | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 25 | 13 | |
Academy Porcari | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 49 | 22 | 27 | |
Viareggio | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
Atletico Lucca | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
FC Lunigiana | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 3 | |
Forte dei Marmi | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 26 | 3 | |
Margine Coperta | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 55 | -33 | |
Pistoia Nord | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 59 | -43 | |
Giovani Via Nova | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 67 | -51 | |
Olimpia Quarrata | 7 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 62 | -46 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
24/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana
0 - 3
Seravezza
|
24/03/2024 |
Ghiviborgo
0 - 0
Academy QM Massarosa
|
24/03/2024 |
Aquila Sant'Anna
0 - 2
Carrarese Giovani
|
24/03/2024 |
Valle di Ottavo
4 - 1
Croce verde Viareggio
|
24/03/2024 |
Real Academy Lucca
1 - 0
Don Bosco Fossone
|
24/03/2024 |
Ricortola
0 - 3
Piazza 55
|
24/03/2024 |
Tirrenia
1 - 9
Camaiore
|
24/03/2024 |
Sporting San Donato
0 - 7
Viareggio
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piazza 55 | 62 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 18 | 69 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 58 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 96 | 11 | 85 | |
Camaiore | 54 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 90 | 14 | 76 | |
Carrarese Giovani | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 14 | 47 | |
Seravezza | 47 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 21 | 44 | |
Aquila Sant'Anna | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 19 | 20 | |
Viareggio | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 50 | 23 | 27 | |
FC Lunigiana | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 39 | -1 | |
Ghiviborgo | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 36 | -16 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 51 | -18 | |
Valle di Ottavo | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 36 | 59 | -23 | |
Don Bosco Fossone | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 53 | -21 | |
Ricortola | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 32 | 59 | -27 | |
Sporting San Donato | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 94 | -71 | |
Tirrenia | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 96 | -90 | |
Croce verde Viareggio | 2 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 109 | -101 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
24/03/2024 |
San Marco Avenza
2 - 2
FC Lunigiana "Azzurra"
|
24/03/2024 |
Atletico Lucca
8 - 0
Aquila Sant'Anna
|
24/03/2024 |
Lido di Camaiore
3 - 4
Forte dei Marmi
|
24/03/2024 |
Montignoso
2 - 1
Seravezza
|
24/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Carrarese Giovani
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Lucca | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 28 | |
Seravezza | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | |
Montignoso | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | |
San Marco Avenza | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | |
FC Lunigiana "Azzurra" | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |
Forte dei Marmi | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | |
Aquila Sant'Anna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 | |
Lido di Camaiore | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 | |
Carrarese Giovani | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
23/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana "Bianca"
0 - 3
Pietrasanta
|
24/03/2024 |
Academy QM Massarosa
1 - 4
Camaiore
|
24/03/2024 |
Atletico Carrara
1 - 0
Ricortola
|
24/03/2024 |
San Vitale
1 - 3
Sporting San Donato
|
24/03/2024 |
Virtus Poggioletto
4 - 0
Tirrenia
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camaiore | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 12 | 31 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 7 | |
Virtus Poggioletto | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |
Sporting San Donato | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | |
Tirrenia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | |
Pietrasanta | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | |
Atletico Carrara | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |
San Vitale | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | |
FC Lunigiana "Bianca" | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 | |
Ricortola | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 28 | -17 |