Under 17 Allievi Regionali - 2023/2024 Girone C
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Domenica 17/09/2023 10:00 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
0 - 1
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c.
|
|
[Domenica 24/09/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Biagiotti" di Sesto Fiorentino |
Rinascita Doccia
1 - 2
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 01/10/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
5 - 2
Capostrada Belvedere
|
|
[Domenica 08/10/2023 11:00 ] Campo sportivo "Bennati" |
Olimpia Quarrata
1 - 4
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 15/10/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
5 - 2
Pietrasanta
|
|
[Mercoledì 18/10/2023 16:00 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 0
Zenith Prato
|
|
[Domenica 22/10/2023 10:30 ] Campo sportivo "Pontormo" di Firenze |
Atletica Castello
5 - 3
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 29/10/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
3 - 2
Valle di Ottavo
|
|
[Mercoledì 01/11/2023 10:30 ] Campo sportivo "Brizzi" |
Margine Coperta
2 - 4
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Giovedì 07/12/2023 15:00 ] Stadio "Mariotti" |
Montecatinimurialdo
2 - 8
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 12/11/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 3
Academy Porcari
|
|
[Domenica 19/11/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Lunezia" di Pontremoli (MS) |
FC Lunigiana
3 - 1
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 26/11/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
4 - 1
Giovani Via Nova
|
|
[Domenica 03/12/2023 10:30 ] campo sportivo "Barni" |
Pistoiese
3 - 1
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 10/12/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 0
San Giuliano
|
|
[Domenica 17/12/2023 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
2 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
|
[Domenica 07/01/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "E.A. Donatini" di Borgo San Lorenzo |
Fortis Juventus
3 - 3
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 14/01/2024 10:30 ] Campo sportivo "Rossi" |
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c.
1 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 21/01/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
4 - 0
Rinascita Doccia
|
|
[Domenica 28/01/2024 10:30 ] Campo sportivo "Le Bonelle" |
Capostrada Belvedere
2 - 1
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 04/02/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
0 - 1
Olimpia Quarrata
|
|
[Domenica 11/02/2024 10:30 ] Campo sportivo "Pruniccia" di Strettoia |
Pietrasanta
0 - 2
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Mercoledì 14/02/2024 15:30 ] Stadio "Chiavacci" |
Zenith Prato
0 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 18/02/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 1
Atletica Castello
|
|
[Domenica 25/02/2024 10:30 ] Campo sportivo "Parisotto" |
Valle di Ottavo
5 - 1
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Mercoledì 28/02/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
4 - 1
Margine Coperta
|
|
[Domenica 03/03/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
3 - 0
Montecatinimurialdo
|
|
[Domenica 10/03/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "D.Giusfredi" |
Academy Porcari
2 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 17/03/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 0
FC Lunigiana
|
|
[Domenica 07/04/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "La Palagina" di Pieve a Nievole |
Giovani Via Nova
3 - 2
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 14/04/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 7
Pistoiese
|
|
[Domenica 21/04/2024 10:30 ] Stadio "Bui" |
San Giuliano
0 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[Domenica 28/04/2024 10:30 ] Campo sportivo Maliseti |
Maliseti Seano
3 - 3
Lido di Camaiore
|
|
[] Stadio "Benelli" |
Lido di Camaiore
0 - 1
Fortis Juventus
|